Ji Mei Han

First Name Mei Han
Family Name Ji
Native name 季美含
Nationality
Gender
Birthday Nov 18, 1997
Age 25
Height 167
Also Known as

Introduction to Ji Mei Han

Ji Mei Han is a Chinese actress who debuted in the 2020 series ” Green Water and Green Hills With a Smile”. In 2021, she played her first main role in the series “Make My Heart Smile”.

Gallery