Lee Song Kyung

First Name Song Kyung
Family Name Lee
Native name 이송경
Nationality
Gender
Birthday Sep 09, 1997
Age 25
Weight 45
Height 164
Also Known as

Introduction to Lee Song Kyung

Gallery

Drama Of Lee Song Kyung