Luo Zheng

First Name Zheng
Family Name Luo
Native name 罗正
Nationality
Gender
Birthday Oct 23, 1995
Age 27
Height 183
Also Known as

Introduction to Luo Zheng

Luo Zheng, born in Guizhou Province, is a Chinese singer and actor. In January 2018, he contested in the iQIYI variety show “Idol Trainee”. He officially debuted in April same year with the release of his first single “U&I” with the group MR-X. His acting stint began in November 2018 with his participation in the youth campus inspirational drama “Unbelievable” Sunny.”

(Source: Baidu)

Gallery